22 April 2024
Building 20.21
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

122 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdulla Kayyani American University of Sharjah
Alaa Armiti Universität Stuttgart
Alexander Dyck Institute for Engineering Mechanics - Chair for Continuum Mechanics
Alexander Oerder Elektrotechnisches Institut (ETI), Karlsruher Institut für Technologie
Andreas Heinrich Hochschule Aalen, Zentrum für Optische Technologien
Ann-Sophie Voss
Annika Dehm
Apirak Tienkaew
Babak Saber Marouf Universitätsklinikum Tübingen
Balazs Gulacsi University of Konstanz
Benedikt Schmitz-Rode Elektrotechnisches Institut (ETI)
burak dindar IAI
Bärbel Herrnberger
Cagla Fadillioglu IFSS
Calequela Manuel OPENCADD
Carmen Martinez KIT-IBT
Carolina Seabra Laboratory for Biomedical Microtechnology, Department of Microsystems Engineering (IMTEK), University of Freiburg
Cedric Beschle University of Stuttgart
Chandrika Sethumadhavan University of Freiburg
Chockalingam Rmaanthan University of Freiburg
Christian Iardino Opencadd
Christopher Müller KA-RaceIng / KIT
Daniel Ewald Karlsruher Institut für Technologie - Institut für Angewandte Materialien - Elektrochemische Technologien (IAM-ET)
David Ohnmacht Universität Konstanz
Dejenie Gemeda Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Devika Panneer Selvam Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
Diana-Patricia Danciu Heidelberg University
Divyansh Pandey Ewing Christian College
Eduardo Lima OPENCADD
Elham Yousefzadeh-Nowshahr
Emmanuel Gaucher Institute of Applied Geosciences, Geothermal Energy and Reservoir Technology
Felipe Donoso KIT
Feyzullah Yavan Digital engineering in construction, KIT
Fida Fathima T P University of Calicut
Florian Prohaska Chair of Applied Mathematics (Continuous Optimization) FAU
Francesco Nardo KIT
Frank Tränkle Hochschule Heibronn
Franziska Bubeck University of Stuttgart
Friedemann Bunjes University Tübingen
Gustavo Costa Uni Ulm
Hamed Qazvini Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Hans-Joachim Wiemer KIT
Helmuth-André Schulz-Harder
Hima Dominic Hochschule Offenburg
Himanshu Sharma Seth G. L. Bihani sd pg college
Hüseyin Cakmak KIT
Jakub Jambrich
James Lofts ITS
Jerome Azzola Institute of Applied Geosciences - KIT
Jochen Rieber DHBW Ravensburg
Johanna Mödl KIT
Johannes Bleher University of Hohenheim
Jonas Wehrle University of Freiburg
Josephine Grau KIT
Julia Roeb
Julia Veit Uni Freiburg
Julian Peters Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Kevin Daiß
Konrad Prikoszovich KIT
Konstantin KUCK University of Hohenheim
Lachlan Caulfield PhD candidate
Leonard Geier KIT - ETI
Leonard Lauber
Leonie Vollmar Freiburg University
Lorenz Schoch Institute of Electrical Engineering
Luca Pegorari Chair of Macroeconomics, ECON Institute, KIT
Lucas Greiner-Fuchs KIT
Lukas Feuerstein
Lukas Wolff Universität Mannheim
M. Umar Javed Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Atmospheric Aerosol Research
Magnus Dam Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Manmit Padhy University of Stuttgart
Marcel Anselment Universität Stuttgart
Marcel Weichel INT-MSS
Marco Reis
Maria Paszkiewicz KIT (SCC)
Mariya Kharaman University of Konstanz
Marta Mandis KIT
Maximilian Schulte KA-RaceIng e.V.
Mehdi Dehghan Opencadd Advanced Technology
Mekonnen Tesfu
Michael Kaschke Professor KIT
Michael Kirn KIT
Mike Dohmen LTI
Mohan Boddeda Universität Kassel
Moritz Weber KIT
Mrinal Kislay
Muhammad Hamid Univeristy of Ulm
Nick Gerber Hochschule Esslingen
Olivier Paquet-Durand Universität Hohenheim, Prozessanalytik
Osama Alnayef University of Hohenheim
Othman Taalibi ITEP
Panajot Kristofori University of Stuttgart
Patrick Laux
Pavel Ruchka 4th Physics Institute, University of Stuttgart
Philipp Baumgärtel
Pia-Lucia Jonitz
Qi Gao
Raj Kumar Thenua Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology Nagpur, India
Rishabh Puri Engler-Bunte Institute
Sadia Sadiq KIT
Sanjay Vinod Kumar University of Konstanz
Selina Burkert
Sheriff Murtala Yeungnam University
Simon Daubner Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Simon Winkler
Sina Foroutan Barenji
Stefan Funken Uni Ulm
Stefan Zirn University of Applied Sciences Offenburg
Stephan Allgeier Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Institute for Automation and Applied Informatics
Thien-Binh Hoang
Tim Kühlthau
Valentin Pellhammer Universität Konstanz
Valentin Wilhelm
Viet Hoang-Michael Vu uni hohenheim
Wenxuan Hu KIT
Wescley Tiago Batista de Sousa Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (ITEP)
Xueyun Long IHE
Yangyang Qiao
Youssef Belhamadia
Zhida Liang
Zihao Zhang Universität Stuttgart
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×