7-9 October 2019
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

59 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Acaroglu Harun Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Azevedo Duarte Universidade de Lisboa
Bagnaschi Emanuele Paul Scherrer Institut (PSI)
Bahl Henning DESY Hamburg
Basler Philipp Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Bellagente Marco ITP Heidelberg
Benz Belinda Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Bernigaud Jordan LAPTh
Biekötter Thomas DESY Hamburg
Blanke Monika Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Borschensky Christoph Universität Tübingen
Braathen Johannes Osaka University
Chetyrkin Konstantin Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Coniglio Gabriele Universität Tübingen
de Curtis Stefania INFN Firenze - Italy
Denner Ansgar University of Wuerzburg
Dittmaier Stefan University of Freiburg
Domingo Florian BCTP - Bonn University
Ferreira Pedro ISEL and CFTC, UL, Lisbon, Portugal
Fontes Duarte Universidade de Lisboa
Fritz Lukas Paul Scherrer Institut (PSI)
Gabelmann Martin Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Ghezzi Margherita Universität Tübingen
Glaus Seraina Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Gomez Ambrosio Raquel Durham University
Goodsell Mark LPTHE
Grojean Christophe DESY (Hamburg) and HU (Berlin)
Hahn Thomas MPI f. Physik
Heinrich Gudrun Max Planck Institute for Physics
Hollik Wolfgang G. Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Jezo Tomas Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Kanemura Shinya Osaka University
Krause Marcel Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Lang Jannis Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Lang Jean-Nicolas University of Zurich
Liebler Stefan Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Logan Heather Carleton University
Löschner Maximilian Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Melnikov Kirill TTP KIT
Mueller Jonas Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Muhlleitner Milada Margarete Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Nguyen Thanh Tien Dat Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Nierste Ulrich Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Patel Shruti Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Paßehr Sebastian Sorbonne Université, CNRS, LPTHE Paris
Quevillon Jérémie LPSC (CNRS)
Rehberg Jonas University of Freiburg
Robens Tania Rudjer Boskovic Institute
Rzehak Heidi CP3-Origins, SDU
Sakurai Kodai Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Santos Rui ISEL and CFTC-UL
Sanz Veronica Sussex
Scheller Johannes Universität Tübingen
Shim So Young Konkuk University
Spira Michael Paul Scherrer Institut (PSI)
Stoeckinger Dominik TU Dresden
Vryonidou Eleni CERN
Wiegand Christoph University of Bern
Williamson Sophie Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×