12-13 October 2016
Karlsruher Institut für Technologie - Campus North, Building 449
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

88 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksandar Andonov KIT
Alexander Wolf USU Software AG
Alexandra Borowicz KIT
Alyosh Agarwal HUAWEI/ Macromedia Univ.
An Natalya KIT
Andreas Poxrucker DFKI Kaiserslautern
Andreas Wierse SICOS BW GmbH
Astrid Hellmanns FZI Forschungszentrum Informatik
Barbara Dr. Kolany-Raiser Institut für Informations-, Telekommunikations- und Medienrecht (ITM), WWU
Bernhard Neumair KIT
Björn Schmitz Karlsruhe Service Research Institute
Bogdan Lobodzinski KIT
Carsten Dr. Polenz SAP SE
Christian Bernius generic.de Software Technologies AG
Christoph Boden TU Berlin DIMA
Christoph König KIT
Christoph Reichelt KIT
Claudia Bretschneider USU Software AG
Daniel Ewert Robert Bosch GmbH
Dietmar Gärtner Software AG
Dirk Franke DLR Projektträger
Dirk Mayer Software AG
Dr. Gerald Ristow Software AG
Ece Yalcin KIT
Elmar Dorner SAP SE
Evelina Buttitta KIT
Fabian Rigoll KIT
Fabian Schmidt SICK AG
Fabian Schäfer TU München
Franz Hauke Siemens AG
Gabriel Horn KIT
Georg Blesinger KIT
Gerhard Satzger Karlsruhe Service Research Institute
Götz Brasche HUAWEI
Hans Joachim Koscher UB IP / IFP - UB Innovative Produkte / Innovative Finanzprodukte
Hans-Dieter Neurohr I.C.E. & B.D.
Harun Sentürk KIT
Hellmuth Frey EnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg AG
Hendrik Roreger Hamburg Port Authority AöR
Henrik Oppermann USU Software AG
Holger Diedam Bayer AG
Isil Kilic KIT
Jan Erik Sundermann KIT
Jannis Walk KIT
Jermaine Easton SAP SE
Johannes Linzbach Festo AG & Co. KG
Johannes Reiß Forum Informationswirtschaft e.V.
Julio Borges KIT
Jun Jun Wan KIT
Kai Jeggle KIT
Lena Eckstein IBM
Luise Kranich FZI Forschungszentrum Informatik
Marco Ulrich ABB AG
Marga Martin Sanchez HUAWEI
Markus Fath SAP SE
Markus Hautschek EnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg AG
Mateusz Loch KIT
Michael Hefenbrock KIT
Michael Picht Labs Network Industrie 4.0
Michael Vössing Karlsruhe Service Research Institute
Morris Riedel Forschungszentrum Jülich
Nico Schlitter KIT
NICOLAIE FANTANA Agileblue Consulting
Niklas Petersen Fraunhofer IAIS
Nils Wehkamp Institut für Informations-, Telekommunikations- und Medienrecht (ITM), WWU
Nurten Dr. Avci European Institute for Energy Research
Paul Skopnik KIT
Pawel Bielski KIT
Peter Neumayer SAP SE
Peter Seeberg Softing Industrial
Plamen Kiradjiev IBM
Ralf Gitzel ABB AG
Regine Gernert Projektträger DLR
Rupert Lohr KIT
Sebastian Fischer Telekom Innovation Laboratories
Sebastian Sauer KIT
Stefan Diederichs IBM
Stefan Hagen Weber Siemens AG
Sven Hermann SICOS BW GmbH
Sven Semet IBM
Tamatcho Sontia Hugues KIT
Thomas Andreas Grützmacher KIT
Ulrike Pluntke IBM
Ulrike Völlinger DLR Projektträger
Ute Karl EIFER
Vladimir Yankov IBM
Walter Weigel HUAWEI
Willi Gotthard IBM
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×