Participant List

81 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Abo-Bakr Michael Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin (HZB)
Ahmadi Esmaeil ILSF
Andersson Åke MAX IV Laboratory / Lund University
Apollonio Marco MAX IV
Arlandoo Michael Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Bassi Gabriele Brookhaven National Laboratory
Bettoni Simona Paul Scherrer Institut
Blednykh Alexei BNL/EIC
Bobb Lorraine Diamond Light Source
Boege Michael Paul Scherrer Institut
Brosi Miriam MAX IV
Bründermann Erik Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) - IBPT
Ca Manuel Instrumentation Technolgies d.o.o.
Caselle Michele
Cullinan Francis MAX IV Laboratory
Dastan Sara Elettra Sincrotron Trieste
Eichler Annika DESY
Emma Claudio SLAC
Evain Clément Lille University/PhLAM Laboratory
Ewald Friederike ESRF
Ferrentino Vittorio
Fielder Richard Diamond Light Source
Gamelin Alexis Synchrotron SOLEIL
Gassner David BNL
Goslawski Paul Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin, BESSY II, MLS
Haerer Bastian Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
He Ping IHEP
Hidaka Yoshiteru NSLS-II
hosaka masahito National Synchrotron Radiation Laboratory, University of Science and Technology of China
Houghton Claire Diamond Light Source
HUBERT Nicolas Synchrotron SOLEIL
Hwang Ji-Gwang Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Ishida Takashi Nagoya University
Jochim Leyla Institute for Beam Physics and Technolgy (IBPT)
Jummunt Siriwan Synchrotron Light Research Institute (SLRI)
Juntong Nawin Synchrotron Light Research Institute
Kallestrup Jonas Diamond Light Source
Karataev Pavel Royal Holloway, University of London
Kongtawong Sukho stony brook university
Krecic Stefano Elettra Sincrotron Trieste
Kube Gero Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DESY)
Kuske Bettina HZB
Kuske Peter Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Kötter Stephan-Robert KIT IBPT
Labat Marie SOLEIL
Li Ji Helmholtz-Zentrum berlin
Lonza Marco Elettra Sincrotrone Trieste
Malygin Anton KIT
Manukyan Koryun Elettra Sincrotrone Trieste
Martin Ian Diamond Light Source
McAteer Meghan Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Mirza Sajjad Hussain MSK, DESY, Hamburg
Mochihashi Akira Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Morgan Alun Diamond Light Source
Müller Anke-Susanne KIT
Nadolski Laurent Synchrotron SOLEIL
Olsson Teresia Diamond Light Source
Pfeiffer Sven DESY
Preston Shaun Diamond Light Source
Pulampong Thapakron SLRI
Ries Markus Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Rose Austen Diamond Light Source Ltd
Ruprecht Robert KIT
Salehi Derakhtanjani Elham UVSOR synchrotron facility, IMS
Santamaria Garcia Andrea KIT
Schiwietz Gregor BESSY II, HZB
Schlott Volker Paul Scherrer Institut
Schreiber Patrick KIT
Schuh Marcel KIT
Schwarz Markus KIT
Shaftan Timur Brookhaven National Laboratory
Shi Liangliang HZB
Steinmann Johannes Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Wang Faya slac national accelerator lab
wang jiuqing Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
Wang Siwei Diamond Light Source
Wawrzyniak Adriana SOLARIS
Wilkes Seb The University of Oxford
Wittenburg Kay DESY
Xu Haisheng IHEP, CAS, Beijing, China
Yang Xi BNL
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×