19-21 February 2020
Best Western Hotel Vierjahreszeiten
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

100 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Achim Streit SCC
Agnieszka Leszczyńska KIT-IKP
Albert Zhou IKP
Alexander Droll ETP
Alexander Marsteller IKP-TLK
Aliaksei Kachanovich TTP
Andreas Haungs IKP
Andreas Kopmann IPE
Artur Gottmann Institut für experimentelle Teilchenphysik (ETP)
Barbara Lepold TTP
Beate Bornschein IKP-TLK
Christoph Heidecker ETP
Christoph Schäfer IKP
Corinna Hoose KIT/IMK
Daniel Baranowski TTP
Daniel Savoiu KIT
David Seith ETP
Dieter Zeppenfeld KIT
Dominic HInz IKP
Edmund Blomley IBPT
Ekaterina Trifonova KIT
Emma Simpson Dore ITP
Fabian Block ETP
Flavia Gesualdi IKP
Florian Herren TTP
Florian von Cube ETP
Florian Wittig ETP
Guido Drexlin IKP
Günter Quast ETP
Harun Acaroglu TTP
Heiko Schäfer-Siebert ITP
Irmgard Langbein KSETA
Jan van der Linden ETP
Janek Bechtel ETP
Jens Tamson Institute for Technical Thermodynamics and Refrigeration
Johann Kühn TTP
Jonas Kellerer ETP, KIT
Jonas Mueller ITP
Jory Sonneveld Univ. Hamburg
Juan Manuel Salum KIT - IPE
Jubna Irakkathil Jabbar ETP
Julian Gethmann LAS
Kai Lukas Unger Institut für Technik der Informationsverarbeitung (ITIV)
Kathrin Valerius Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Klaus Eitel IKP
Klaus Rabbertz ETP
Konstantin Asteriadis TTP
Leonard Köllenberger IKP
Luis Ardila IPE
Lutz Schimpf ETP
Manuel Elias García Redondo ITeDA - IPE
Marc Korzeczek ETP, KIT
Marc Weber IPE
Marcel Köpke IKP
Marcello Messina INFN Rome
Margarete Milada Mühlleitner ITP
Marie Oehler ETP
Marina Andrea Scornavacche IKP
Markus Ahlers Niels Bohr Institute
Martin Angerer IPE
Martin Gabelmann ITP
Marvin Gerlach TTP
Matias Perlin IKP
Matthias Kleifges IPE
Matthias Linster TTP
Matthias Schnepf SCC
Max Stadelmaier IKP
Maximilian Burkart ETP
Maximilian Delto TTP
Maximilian Horzela ETP (Müller)
Maximilian Reininghaus KIT / IKP
Meghana Patil IBPT/LAS
Michele Caselle IPE
Monika Blanke IKP/TTP
Mustafa Tabet TTP
Nick Karcher IPE
Olena Tkachenko IKP
PARAS KOUNDAL IKP, KARLSRUHE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GERMANY
Patrick Schreiber LAS
Ralf Ulrich KIT
Ralph Engel ETP
Roland Koppenhöfer ETP
Roxanne Turcotte IKP
Sascha Wüstling KIT-IPE
Sebastian Brommer ETP
Sebastian Wieland KIT
Sebastian Wozniewski ETP
Stefan Gieseke KIT, Institute for Theoretical Physics
Thiemo Schmelzer IBPT
Thomas Mueller Institut für Experimentelle Teilchenphysik
Thomas Schwetz-Mangold IKP
Tim Huege IKP
Ulrich Husemann ETP
Ulrich Nierste TTP
Ulrich Uwer Ruprecht Karls Universitaet Heidelberg (DE)
Victoria Tokareva KIT
Vladimir Lenok IKP
Vladimir Sidorenko KIT-ITIV
Wenjie Hou Institute for Theoretical Physics (ITP)
Ziliang Wang ITP
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×