4-6 March 2015
Best Western Hotel Vierjahreszeiten
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

139 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Achim Streit SCC
Alaa Kuotb Awad IKP
Alexander Kurz TTP
Alexander Schulz IKP
Alexander Wlotzka ITP
Alexis Descroix IEKP
Andreas Haungs IKP / KCETA
Andreas Heiss SCC
Andreas Janzen ITTK
Andreas Kopmann IPE
Anne Zilles EKP
Ariel Bridgeman IEKP
Barbara Lepold TTP
Beate Bornschein ITEP
Benedikt Freund IEKP
Benedikt Maier Institut fuer Experimentelle Kernphysik
Benedikt Peters ITEP
Benedikt Zimmermann IPE
Benjamin Schmidt IKP
Bernd Müller-Jacquier Emeritus, Univ. Bayreuth
Bernhard Holzapfel IMS
Bernhard Siebenborn IKP
Carolin Heidt ITEP/ITTK
Christian Amstutz IPE
Christian Boeser EKP
Christian Day ITEP
Christian Pulvermacher IEKP
Christoph Wiegand TTP
Colin Baus IEKP
Cécile Kéfélian IKP
Daniel Kiss ITIV
Daniela Mockler IEKP
David Kunz TTP
David Schmidt IKP
Dieter Zeppenfeld ITP
Dmitriy Kostunin IKP
Dominik Haitz EKP
Edmund Hertle IPS
Eileen Kühn SCC
Elizaveta Dorofeeva KIT
Fabio Colombo EKP/KIT
Felix Riehn IKP,KIT
Francesca Bisconti IKP
Frank Hartmann KIT
Frank Roscher IEKP
Frans R. Klinkhamer Institute for Theoretical Physics
Geertje Heuermann EKP
Genessis Perez ITP
Gerhard Adrian DWD
Gevorg Poghosyan SCC
Guido Drexlin IKP/EKP
Günter Quast EKP
Hanna Hoffmann ITP
Hannes Mildner IEKP
Hauke Woehrmann IEKP
Hendrik Seitz-Moskaliuk IEKP
Irmgard Langbein KSETA
Iuliia Kazarina IKP KIT
Ivan Peric IPE
Ivan Shvetsov Institut fuer Experimentelle Kernphysik
Jochen Weller Universitäts-Sternwarte München
Johann Kühn TTP
Johannes Bellm ITP
Johannes Blümer IKP, IEKP
Johannes Grygier EKP
Jonathan Grigo TTP
Juergen Becker Institut für Technik der Informationsverarbeitung, KIT
Julian Gethmann Laboratorium für Applikationen der Synchrotronstrahlung (LAS)
Juliane Raasch IMS, KIT
Juraj Streicher ITP
Kai Zuber TU Dresden
Karl-Heinz Langanke GSI
Kathrin Walz ITP
Katrin Link KIT
Kerstin Schönung ITEP-TLK
Kirill Melnikov TTP
Klaus Eitel IKP
Kumar Ghosh ITP, KIT
Laura Kuckert IKP
Lorenzo Rota KIT - IPE
Lu Yang ITP
Lukas Hehn IKP
Maik Hoeschele TTP
Marc Weber IPE
Marco Harrendorf IEKP
Marco Langer ITEP
Markus Roth Ikp
Martin Printz IEKP
Matthias Arndt IMS, KIT
Matthias Steinhauser TTP
Matthias Weinreuter EKP
Max Fischer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Melike Akbiyik EKP
Michael Karus IKP
Michael Merker IMS
Michael Siegel IMS
Michael Ziegler EKP
Milada Margarete Muhlleitner Institute for Theoretical Physcics
Monika Blanke CERN & KIT
Nadine Foerster IEKP
Nikolaus Trost IKP
Pascal Nagel ITP
Paul Tremper TTP
Philipp Frings TTP
Piotr Skwierawski IPE
Ralf Ulrich IKP
Ralph Engel IKP
Raphael Friese EKP
Rene Caspart EKP
Robin Roth ITP
Roman Hiller IKP
Sarah Mueller EKP
Sebastian Baur EKP
Shawn Williamson IEKP
Simon Fink EKP
Simon Kast IKP
Simon Kudella IEKP
Simon Niemes ITEP-TLK
Simone Rupp ITEP-TLK
Stefan Gieseke ITP
Stefan Heindl IEKP
Stefan Zeissler EKP
Steffen Baehr ITIV
Steffen Grohmann KIT-ITTK
Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer Univ. Heidelberg
Sven Schoo IKP
Tanja Harbaum ITIV
Thomas Gehrmann Universitat Zürich
Thomas Muller IEKP
Thomas Müller EKP
Thomas Schuh IPE
Timo Dritschler IPE
Ulrich Husemann Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik - Karlsruher Institut für Technologie - KIT
Ulrich Nierste Institut für Theoretische Teilchenphysik (TTP)
Uros Stevanovic Institut für Prozessdatenverarbeitung und Elektronik
Viktor Trusov EKP
Wim de Boer IEKP
Wolfgang Hollik TTP
Wolfgang Noll KIT TTP
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×